Bend

Privatzimmer in Bend

Privatzimmer in Bend für einen authentischen Aufenthalt

Nach unten wischen, um mehr anzuzeigen
Filtern nach:
Sternebewertung für Hotels
≤2345
Gästebewertung
Hervorragend 9+Großartig 8+Gut 7+Angenehm 6+

Beliebte Privatzimmer in Bend

Entdecke Top Privatzimmer in Bend aus unserer Auswahl.
Am beliebtesten
Niedrigster Preis
Kürzeste Entfernung zur Innenstadt
Top bewertet
53
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Privates Badezimmer, Küche, Waschmaschine
Wunderbar
9,6/10
Suchen
18
Hotels in Bend
This 1-bedroom apartment is perfect for your escape to Bend. The soothing living room with a nice sofa bed offers a cozy space to unwind after a day of exploring. Guests can enjoy amenities like WiFi, AC, and heating during their stay. Experience what Bend has to offer with a stay at our apartment. We are located next to a busy street in a business district. There can be unwanted noise from the street.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Großartig
15 Bewertungen
9,2/10
Suchen
30
Hotels in Bend
Peaceful, intimate bedroom (referred to as a “studio”) with a generously sized bathroom. Facing a large, sunny community space, enjoy amenities like a Keurig, heated bathroom floors, log bed, AC and PRIVACY. Experience a quaint, welcoming atmosphere, making it effortless for you to focus on what truly matters—creating cherished memories during your stay.This studio features WiFi, washer/dryer, kitchen essentials, TV with streaming, EV charger and self-check in. The studio is 300 square feet.The spaceWelcome to our charming studio retreat, nestled in a peaceful and beautiful neighborhood. The home features a 3-car driveway, where you will park on the right (in front of the gate) and walk on through. As you travel behind the main home, you will look for a white door with the number 3.As you step into the space, you'll be greeted by the inviting ambiance of the thoughtfully designed and comfortable bedroom. The bathroom is generously sized, providing a safe space for you to refresh, including heated tile floors that will keep your feet warm and cozy, especially during cooler months. The closet is perfect for unpacking multiple suitcases. One of the studio's standout features is the carefully curated set of amenities that will make you feel right at home. Wake up to the aroma of freshly brewed coffee or tea, courtesy of the Keurig, to kick start your day. At night, retreat to the log bed that promises a restful slumber. The ceiling fan, fireplace, and AC/heat offer a comfortable climate control solution, ensuring you sleep soundly, no matter the weather outside.What truly makes this space special, however, is the welcoming feeling that envelopes you from the moment you arrive. As hosts, we have put our hearts into creating a space that not only meets your needs but exceeds your expectations. You will find everything you need at your fingertips, making it effortless for you to focus on what truly matters—creating cherished memories during your stay... and if you don't see something available, send a message and we will do our best to accommodate.Guest accessYou will be able to access the bedroom and full bath pictured, as well as parking one vehicle.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:-The studio cannot exceed two guests and one vehicle, per our rental permit..-Absolutely NO SMOKING, vaping, hookah, e-cigarettes or ANY other form of illegal or legal drug use, including marijuana on the property.,-Do not exceed 13MPH inside our community/subdivision. .About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Hervorragend
4 Bewertungen
10/10
Suchen
24
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Privates Badezimmer, Parkplatz
Großartig
9,0/10
Suchen
12
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Küche, Waschmaschine
Hervorragend
10/10
Suchen
16
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Küche, Waschmaschine
Hervorragend
17 Bewertungen
10/10
Suchen
16
Hotels in Bend
Surrounded by pine trees, bluejays & herds of deer, and located next to hundreds of miles of mountain biking / hiking trails + bike path to downtown. Prime location for all the outdoor adventures Bend offers, just off Century Dr. which is the road to Mt. Bachelor, Tumalo Mtn, Elk Lake, and hikes galore! We're also 10 mins away from downtown + a short hike to the Deschutes River.The spaceThe living + dining space is vibrant and full of natural light thanks to the big windows and vaulted ceilings. Lots of sunshine and real plants make the place happy and fun. Large comfy couch, cozy blankets, and a big sitting window where you can read a good book and chill. You have a 50-inch TCL Roku 4K smart TV and high-speed mesh internet for a comedy night.The bedroom has a comfy bed that is fitted with organic cotton sheets + duvet and we also provide you with super soft organic cotton bath towels. The bedroom also has a 40-inch Samsung 4K smart TV.Our kitchen is fully stocked with coffee and tea. We've thought of all the kitchen gadgets you could need- wine and beer openers, pots + pans, utensils, and even a knife sharpener (can't cook with a dull knife). We have open shelving with lots of dishware and plenty of space for you to store your granola bars and snacks from your venture here.You'll always park your car in the garage and we made space for you to keep your bikes, skis, and helmets safe inside.We do share a wall but the space is sound-proofed and you have your own entrance and completely private space. The house is also right next door to a charming neighborhood park which is a nice place to relax during a sunny day.We appreciate sustainability here so we have a recycling and compost bin for all your fruit and veggie scraps. We also provide soaps and cleaners in aluminum bottles we refill regularly. Gotta love the earth.All in all, our space provides close proximity to the sports + activities as well as a relaxing retreat for afterward.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Hervorragend
5 Bewertungen
9,8/10
Suchen
34
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Küche, Waschmaschine
Hervorragend
31 Bewertungen
9,8/10
Suchen
28
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Wäschetrockner
Hervorragend
5 Bewertungen
10/10
Suchen
18
Hotels in Bend
Besondere Einrichtungen: Privates Badezimmer, Küche, Waschmaschine
Sehr gut
8,8/10
Suchen
Alle Privatzimmer in Bend anzeigen

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Welche sind die besten Gastfamilien in Bend?

Ob Sie geschäftlich unterwegs sind oder nach Bend in den Urlaub fahren, Charming Bend Home w/ Porch & Yard: Great Location (ab 7.718.439 IDR) ist das beliebteste Hotel.

Welche aktuellen Angebote gibt es für Gastfamilien in Bend?

Trip.com bietet verschiedene Aktionen und Rabatte für Gastfamilien. Auf der Aktionsseite finden Sie alle verfügbaren Angebote.

Wie viel kostet eine Übernachtung in Gastfamilien in Bend?

Der Durchschnittspreis für Gastfamilien in Bend beträgt an Wochentagen 10.686.220 IDR, und an Wochenenden (Freitag bis Samstag) liegt der Preis bei 9.003.066 IDR.

Informationen zu Privatzimmer in Bend

Anzahl der Hotels85
Anzahl Bewertungen530
Wochenendpreis (Ø)9.003.066 IDR
Wochentagspreis (Ø)10.686.220 IDR