Hotels in Juuka

Hotels in Juuka

Gib deine Reisedaten ein, um Hotels oder andere Unterkünfte zu finden

Nach unten wischen, um mehr anzuzeigen
Filtern nach:
Sternebewertung für Hotels
≤2345
Gästebewertung
Hervorragend 9+Großartig 8+Gut 7+Angenehm 6+
Art der Unterkunft
GästehausFerienwohnungFerienparkHomestay
Ausstattung und Service der Unterkunft
SaunaHaustiere willkommenParkplätze vorhandenBarbecueKonferenzraumWLAN in öffentlichen BereichenGepäckaufbewahrung24-Stunden-RezeptionKostenlose ParkplätzeBarRaucherbereich

18 Hotels und Unterkünfte in Juuka

Auf Trip.com Hotels in Juuka mit Bewertungen, Preisen und Ausstattung vergleichen und ideale Unterkunft finden.
Am beliebtesten
Niedrigster Preis
Kürzeste Entfernung zur Innenstadt
Top bewertet
Villa Blanca Hotels in Juuka
Villa Blanca Hotels in JuukaVilla Blanca Hotels in JuukaVilla Blanca Hotels in JuukaVilla Blanca Hotels in JuukaVilla Blanca Hotels in JuukaVilla Blanca Hotels in Juuka
38
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
73 km to the north from Joensuu, lake Kuhnusta 24 m (1,93 km²), shallow, child-friendly and gently deepening bottom, beach opens to the southwest, boat, canoe and pier. Wooden holiday cottage 1993, living room-kitchen, bedroom with double bed, bedroom with two beds (90 cm), lounge with a fireplace and spreadable sofa, wood heated sauna, washroom, glazed 20 m² terrace, carport. The nearest neighboring house is about 40 meters away. Between the neighboring house and Villa Blanca is neighbour's warehouse building, which prevents direct line of sight.
Hervorragend
10/10
1 Nacht
ab 54.798 INR
Suchen
Piitterin Saunatupa Hotels in Juuka
Piitterin Saunatupa Hotels in JuukaPiitterin Saunatupa Hotels in JuukaPiitterin Saunatupa Hotels in JuukaPiitterin Saunatupa Hotels in JuukaPiitterin Saunatupa Hotels in JuukaPiitterin Saunatupa Hotels in Juuka
24
Hotels in Juuka
"Very good experience, since place, fantastic view and outstanding service by Leena"
Wunderbar
9,7/10
1 Nacht
ab 61.515 INR
Suchen
Koivupirtti Hotels in Juuka
Koivupirtti Hotels in JuukaKoivupirtti Hotels in JuukaKoivupirtti Hotels in JuukaKoivupirtti Hotels in JuukaKoivupirtti Hotels in JuukaKoivupirtti Hotels in Juuka
31
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
68 km north of Joensuu, L.Pielinen (871,2 km2) 30 m, own shore with shallow sand bottom, own boat. Cottage renovated 2000, kitchen-living room, bedroom with double bed, upstairs small bedroom with small and low door (double bed and mattresses) and sleeping gallery with two beds. Washing room, sauna (wood heated stove) and terrace. The entrance into sauna through the terrace. In the summer of 2026, the water level of Lake Pielinen is low, so you have to walk further across the sandy lake bottom to get to the swimming area.
1 Nacht
ab 45.876 INR
Suchen
Pielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in Juuka
Pielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in JuukaPielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in JuukaPielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in JuukaPielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in JuukaPielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in JuukaPielislinna/Savilahti Hotels in Juuka
34
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
"a great, peaceful place, a good sauna and everything else according to your wishes. Tenant friendly and helpful"
Sehr gut
8,0/10
1 Nacht
ab 74.568 INR
Suchen
Metsätähti Hotels in Juuka
Metsätähti Hotels in JuukaMetsätähti Hotels in JuukaMetsätähti Hotels in JuukaMetsätähti Hotels in JuukaMetsätähti Hotels in JuukaMetsätähti Hotels in Juuka
27
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
"Cottage was very nice, Thank you, Coming back for sure"
Hervorragend
10/10
1 Nacht
ab 60.264 INR
Suchen
Villa eläntätila Hotels in Juuka
Villa eläntätila Hotels in JuukaVilla eläntätila Hotels in JuukaVilla eläntätila Hotels in JuukaVilla eläntätila Hotels in JuukaVilla eläntätila Hotels in JuukaVilla eläntätila Hotels in Juuka
30
Hotels in Juuka
79 km north from Joensuu, lake Pielinen 40 m (871.2 km²), shallow sanded beach and own boat. Log cabin 2012, brought into use in 2021, bedroom with double bed, another bedroom with 2 beds, on the upper floor bedroom with 1 bed and spreadable sofa bed (width 120 cm) living room-kitchen, dressing room, washroom, electric sauna, terrace. This place is not rented for groups consisting of under 25 years old customers.
Wunderbar
9,5/10
1 Nacht
ab 107.686 INR
Suchen
Ulpukka Hotels in Juuka
Ulpukka Hotels in JuukaUlpukka Hotels in JuukaUlpukka Hotels in JuukaUlpukka Hotels in JuukaUlpukka Hotels in JuukaUlpukka Hotels in Juuka
31
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
"Ein schönes Haus in einer schönen Landschaft. Wir fanden alles, was wir für einen Wochenende Urlaub benötigt haben."
Sehr gut
8,0/10
1 Nacht
ab 52.213 INR
Suchen
Köllölä 3 Hotels in Juuka
Köllölä 3 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 3 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 3 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 3 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 3 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 3 Hotels in Juuka
34
Hotels in Juuka
80 km north of Joensuu, L.Pielinen (871,2 km2) 25 m, shallow, sandy bottom, own shore and boat. Silver log cottage 2006, kitchen-living room, sleeping room with double bed, sleeping gallery with double bed (140 cm) and bed (120 cm) and convertible sofa, sauna with wood heated stove, washroom, terrace and balcony. For extra price hot tub. Please make the reservation for same period as the reservation of the cottage. Owner will fill up the hot tub, heats it and gives instructions for the client about next steps.
Großartig
9,2/10
1 Nacht
ab 99.621 INR
Suchen
Savilahti Hotels in Juuka
Savilahti Hotels in JuukaSavilahti Hotels in JuukaSavilahti Hotels in JuukaSavilahti Hotels in JuukaSavilahti Hotels in JuukaSavilahti Hotels in Juuka
35
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
68 km north of Joensuu, L.Pielinen (871,2 km2) 10 m, own shore with shallow sand bottom, own boat, jetty. Log cottage 1992, living room, kitchen, downstairs bedroom with 2 beds, upstairs bedroom with double bed, two beds and one bed for child, sleeping gallery with sofabed, dressing room, washing room, sauna (electric stove) and terrace. Own, separate sauna (wood heated stove) with dressing room, cold water and electricity. In winter water to separate sauna have to be carried from lake or from the cottage. In the summer of 2026, the water level of Lake Pielinen is low, so you have to walk further across the sandy lake bottom to get to the swimming area.
Großartig
9,0/10
Suchen
Köllölä 1 Hotels in Juuka
Köllölä 1 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 1 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 1 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 1 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 1 Hotels in JuukaKöllölä 1 Hotels in Juuka
29
Hotels in Juuka
Sauna
"It's a really great area. Very quiet and idyllic. The house is also very good. There were 5 of us (adults). The only downside is there is no dishwasher, but it would be considered a luxury problem :). It was a fishing vacation. Lots of fish and good boats"
Hervorragend
10/10
1 Nacht
ab 81.481 INR
Suchen
Alle 18 Hotels in Juuka anzeigen

Top-Hotels in Juuka

Alle anzeigen
Entdecke die beliebtesten Hotels der letzten 30 Tage.
Lakunlahti Hotels in Juuka
9,6/10
1 Bewertungen

Lakunlahti

Hotel in Juuka
Meistgebuchte Hotels in Juuka
110 km north of Joensuu, L.Pielinen (Lakunlahti bay area) 40 m, hard, moraine/rock bottom, rather large stones on shore, swimming place dredged, own boat. Log cottage 2011, living room/kitchen, bedroom 2 beds. Upstairs 2 bedrooms 2 beds in each, also hall area, sauna, washroom, dressing room, 2 terrace, balcony. Woodshed.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Kissankello Hotels in Juuka
9,2/10
0 Bewertungen

Kissankello

Hotel in Juuka
Meistgebuchte Hotels in Juuka
70 km north of Joensuu, Lake Savijärvi (2,535 km2) 20 m, own shore, shallow hard sanded bottom, own boat and jetty. Log cottage 1998, kitchen-living room, bedroom with double bed, sleeping gallery with four beds, dressing room, washing room, sauna (wood heated stove), terrace.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Kultaranta Hotels in Juuka
10/10
0 Bewertungen

Kultaranta

Hotel in Juuka
Meistgebuchte Hotels in Juuka
68 km north of Joensuu, Lake Pielinen (871,2 km²) 30 m, own shore with shallow sand bottom, own boat. Log panel cottage 2000, kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms with double beds each and sleeping gallery with two beds, bedroom with two beds and mattresses, dressing room, washing room, sauna (wood heated stove) and terrace. In addtion, own, separate lakeside sauna (wood heated stove) with fireplace room and convertible sofa, cold water and electricity. In the summer of 2026, the water level of Lake Pielinen is low, so you have to walk further across the sandy lake bottom to get to the swimming area. The boat is 50 meters away on the right.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Pihlajapelto Hotels in Juuka
7,8/10
0 Bewertungen

Pihlajapelto

Hotel in Juuka
Meistgebuchte Hotels in Juuka
55 north of Joensuu, in Kopravaara log cottage 2016 by little lake Kenkälampi 30 m, pier, own boat (no swimming possibility). In the cottage kitchen, living room, one bedroom with double bed, sleeping gallery with 2 thick mattresses, washroom, sauna (woodheated), terrace.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Uniranta Hotels in Juuka
9,6/10
0 Bewertungen

Uniranta

Hotel in Juuka
Meistgebuchte Hotels in Juuka
100 km north of Joensuu, lake Pielinen 30 m, hard, sandy bottom, own boat. Wooden cottage 1995, living room/ kitchen, bedroom with double bed, bedroom with double bed, sleeping loft with double bed and two single beds, washing room with toilet and shower, roofed terrace 25 m². Internet 4 G. Lake shore sauna, 20 m², cold running water from spring, under floor heating, dressing room with stove, electric light. The distance to the shore 20 m. Woodshed/storage.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen

Handverlesene günstige Hotels in Juuka

Alle anzeigen
Günstige Unterkünfte in Juuka, ausgewählt nach Wert, Komfort und Lage.
Kanerva Hotels in Juuka
8,6/10
0 Bewertungen

Kanerva

Hotel in Juuka
70 km north of Joensuu, L.Savijärvi (2,535 km2) 30 m, own shore, shallow hard sanded bottom, own boat and jetty. Slope to the shore. Log cottage 1994, combined kitchen and living room, bedroom with double bed, sleeping gallery with four beds, changing room, washing room, sauna with wood burning stove, terrace.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Köllölä 2 Hotels in Juuka
6,0/10
0 Bewertungen

Köllölä 2

Hotel in Juuka
80 km north of Joensuu, L.Pielinen (871,2 km2) 25 m, shallow, sandy bottom, own shore and boat. Log cottage 1997, kitchen-living room, sleeping alcove (with curtain) with convertible sofa, sleeping gallery with double bed and convertible sofa, terrace and balcony. Separate sauna (wood heated stove), shower in the sauna (not separate washroom), dressing/fireplace room. The water of the shower gets warm, when the sauna is heated.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen
Pilkkaniemi Hotels in Juuka
0,0/10
0 Bewertungen

Pilkkaniemi

Hotel in Juuka
40 km south of Nurmes, L.Ylemmäisenjärvi 40 m (length 4 km, width 0.5 km), shallow, soft, sand/mud bottom, own boat. Log cottage 2007, living room/kitchen, bedroom double bed, bedroom 2 extra beds (convertible sofa/ bed), bedroom double bed and 1 bed, open porch. Shower and WC are in the main cottage. In front of the cottage there is a brick barbecue and a terrace of approximately 30 square meters with dining and sofa groups. Separate electrified (fridge, elect. heating) outbuilding 28 m², lakeshore sauna (wood-fired) with washroom, room with fireplace. Water has to be carried to lakeshore sauna from lake. There is a wood-heated hot tub (for 4-6 persons maximum) on the terrace between the lakeside sauna and the lake, which can be booked for an additional fee.
Daten wählen und Preise anzeigen

Häufig gestellte Fragen zu Hotels in Juuka

Welche sind die besten Hotels für Aufenthalte in Juuka?

Beliebte Hotels in Juuka: Ulpukka (ab 59.283 INR), Lakunlahti (ab 103.525 INR) und Villa eläntätila (ab 122.275 INR) werden sowohl von Geschäftsreisenden als auch Urlaubern geschätzt.

In welchen Hotels in Juuka sind Haustiere erlaubt?

Savilahti, Kultaranta und Pielislinna/Savilahti (ab 84.676 INR) sind haustierfreundliche Hotels und erlauben Haustiere. Genieße einen entspannten Aufenthalt mit deinen Haustieren im Hotel.

Wie findet man gute Hotelangebote in Juuka?

Trip.com bietet seinen Nutzern das ganze Jahr über verschiedene Angebote und Rabatte. Besuche die Aktionsseite, um die aktuellen Angebote von Trip.com zu entdecken.

Informationen zu Hotels in Juuka

Anzahl Bewertungen
1
Anzahl der Hotels
18
Mittelpreis Mo. - Fr.
62.419 INR
Mittelpreis WE
62.813 INR
Angesagtes Hotel
Ulpukka